The UK 49s lottery Draw history: lunchtime and Teatime Results 2020

What is the 49s lottery?

The UK 49s lottery, Teatime Results, and lunchtime Results are for the people who cannot wait for the draws held on every Saturday or Wednesday. The 49s Results draws daily with the time schedule i.e. Lunchtime Results at 12:49 (GMT) and a “Tea Time” draw at 17:49 (GMT). It is for all those people who love betting lotto game but cannot wait long for getting the winning prize. 49s is for those who are working in an office and live betting.  What if I say, you can get £150,000 from this 49slottery 49s latest result by simply investing as low as a £1 bet.

Click Here For Minnesota (MN) Lottery Results

Click Here For UK 49 hot and cold

 

LunchTime Results

24 October 2020910111214381
23 October 20201202138474945
19 October 2020161731324034
18 October 202020252627293736
17 October 20205102736384511
16 October 20201016202433382
14 October 2020481839454647
13 October 20201120273637461
12 October 2020413142338395
Booster
11 October 20204192324364732
10 October 202034812224835
9 October 20209122328374948
8 October 202013263239434415
7 October 2020161417354945
6 October 20203134414245469
5 October 2020671826314314
4 October 202011122729354426
3 October 20209313437414817
2 October 2020371718294143

Teatime Results

24 October 2020210132432378
23 October 20204101520253517
22 October 2020229313839411
18 October 202013414244338
17 October 2020391825263628
16 October 20208122426384520
15 October 20202132427283211
14 October 20204131619323839
13 October 20203101116212713
12 October 202025282932464843
11 October 2020141424324536
10 October 202020293031333739
9 October 20202123233344439
8 October 202079212428434
7 October 20203132230384643
6 October 202012213234404620
5 October 2020316202126284
4 October 2020892126293748
3 October 2020392036374622
2 October 2020382228344133

49s results Betfred

There are many companies providing a locus for the uk49s lotto result. The companies vary in odd numbers, payouts, and winnings, etc. The best company for 49s result is Betfred. Betfred 49s results can be obtained if you are playing through their channel.

How to play 49s?

The 49s lottery is quite similar to the 49slottery or any other lottery. The players have to choose the number between 1 and 49, and 6 main balls and a booster is drawn from the pot containing all the numbers from 1 to 49. It is played two times in the day. The one which is played in the day time is known as the 49s lunchtime Results, and Teatime Results. The 49s lunchtime and Teatime Results results can be obtained from this site. The one which is played in the evening is known as 49s teatime. The 49s teatime results can be obtained from this site as well.

49s Results

The result of the lotto UK whether it be lunchtime 49s or teatime 49s will be uploaded here. The live coverage of the latest 49s results will also be given here on this page.  The Betfred lottery results will be uploaded here on this page for sure. We update the daily updates of the 49s result. The 49slotto Betfred is the best company for the betting players. Here on this page, we will get the latest result of the 49ers lottery.

Lottery 49 is best for the individual who wants to eat a lot and also don’t want to pay a single penny. You simply can get £150,000 by only betting £1. However, if you are a player in this game, you might be curious about the result. Therefore, in order to lessen your curiosity, we are here to provide you with the one-step solution to your anguish. Here on this site, you will get all the latest results of the 49s lottery.

Our blog is a platform for every player of the 49s lottery. The 49s Betfred lottery can be a luck changer for you if you play it with proper guidance. In this fast world, you must be speedy also. Thus, we give the snappy live updates of the 49s Betfred Lottery Result.

So, you can get the 49s lottery result from our site. For the live and daily updates about the 49s result, you have to look for the platform which provides you with the daily updates. No other blog is as better in this regard as we are. We exclusively bring the best and latest results of UK 49s results in 2019.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *